Hoppa till sidans innehåll
Välj år: Filtrera på distrikt:
Januari Februari Mars April Maj Juni Juli Augusti September Oktober November December
2024-05-22 Violboulen (FLE)
V65 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 41
Tävlingsledare: Bo Ekberg Mia Cangren Malmberg Huvuddomare: Hans Lindgren
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KjellMattsson27324FPS
1KlasHedengren12253GBB
2PeterAhlbom12455BOB
2PerLindblom12462BOB
3KurtLindström29626MAL
3KjellAhlbin10006MAL
4LarsLilieqvist18244LEJ
4Sten-MagnusKullberg36245LEJ
5PiaTonelid10623TBC
5KjellVretinger10626TBC
5LarsBehrenfeldt12243MAL
5ArneLood33790MAL
5BirgittaNorlin34653RBF
5Sven-OlovNorlin34654RBF
5EneJohansson21692BOO
5KentLundgren31101BOO
9Per-AxelHansson11442BOO
9StefanWikner30833BOO
9GöranEkroth21079BRO
9RolfNääs37236BOO
9LeeEkström13951FPS
9SvenSandin11563FPS
9KennyEkwall19580BOO
9KennethSöderholm34801BOO
9HåkanPettersson18513TBC
9RichardDrotte34023KAJ
9GöranGustavsson10052LEJ
9ArneJohansson18802LEJ
9Per-ÅkeEriksson32889MAL
9GunLuukkonen32890MAL
9BernhardRubinsztajn24449BSJ
9LenaSäberg25820BSJ


2024-05-18 SvBF Mixed DM Dubbel och skytte (MOR)
V55 Mixed Dubbel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Mats Matsson-Frost Huvuddomare: Lars Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KennethTengström10735MAL
1ÅsaTengström16026MAL
2ÅsaJonsson21738LBJ
2Karl-GustavLindblom20684LBJ
3MonikaBlomberg35934KLO
3TobbeBlomberg32866KLO
3CalleEriksson28780KLO
3LenaEriksson31132KLO


2024-05-18 SvBF Mixed DM Dubbel och skytte (MOR)
V65 Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 6
Tävlingsledare: Roland Eriksson Huvuddomare: Barbro Hellström
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1StigKjellberg34735KLO
2RolfRaumer28391LBJ
3BertilEnvall28191KLO
4KjellKarlsson27128NÄS
5IngemarWestin35104KLO
5ThordHögberg34967KLO


2024-05-18 SvBF Mixed DM Dubbel och skytte (MOR)
Öppen Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 6
Tävlingsledare: Roland Eriksson Huvuddomare: Barbro Hellström
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TobbeBlomberg32866KLO
2TobiasGaudin36287EBP
3BertilJacobsson23426ÖRE
4RolfBonäs11922LBJ
4Karl-GustavLindblom20684LBJ
5AndersBramefjord36857LBJ


2024-05-18 Platen Cup (BVP)
Öppen Dubbel Annan (R)    Antal lag 22
Tävlingsledare: Pär Johansson Huvuddomare: Anders Ring
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1StenAlstander15582SCP
1StéphaneZaklada28058TPC
2LarryBerthelsen14850TRX
2UlfWallman14508VAR
3PärLundin33454TRX
3MikaelKarlsson12723TRX
3MikaelPettersson34817PEK
3JohanFrid32474PEK


2024-05-18 SvBF Mixed DM Dubbel och skytte (MOR)
V65 Mixed Dubbel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 24
Tävlingsledare: Roland Eriksson Huvuddomare: Lars Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1GinaEriksson24314KLO
1ThordHögberg34967KLO
2IngaLindström25218KLO
2LarsLindström26252KLO
3Ann-BrittAxelsson36168PAN
3GöstaVinberg32704PAN
3LenaGustavson29546LBJ
3RolfRaumer28391LBJ
5SolbrittBergqvist30089NÄS
5KjellKarlsson27128NÄS
5BertilEnvall28191KLO
5IngridEnvall28192KLO
5IngaStenbrink27824UPS
5OlleWiberg25291UPS
5LenaNordlund27437KLO
5IngemarWestin35104KLO


2024-05-18 Trelleborgs Open (TBL)
Öppen Dubbel Annan (R)    Antal lag 22
Tävlingsledare: Gunilla Leandersson Huvuddomare: Pontus Ekman
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BoPersson10501LBO
1JimmyLöf11350BRO
2MikaelLarsson31202LBO
2DennisSvensson32521LVÄ
3MetteBursell37204HBK
3ThomasBursell37205HBK
3AnetteRamm-Ericson31204LBO
3NinaRoth19181LBO
5EvaCarlsson25LBO
5Fredrik JSvensson27LBO
5DavidWiik32992LBO
5PatrikWiik16505LBO
5Eva-KarinIngelstedt15369SLO
5MoaIngelstedt32608LAN
5HampusJacobsson31849DON
5PascalPatron14647DON


2024-05-18 Trelleborgs Open (TBL)
V55 Dubbel Annan (R)    Antal lag 13
Tävlingsledare: Gunilla Leandersson Huvuddomare: Pontus Ekman
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1YngveEvaldsson13553LVÄ
1LeifLjungsryd18720LVÄ
2RalphNordström30573TBL
2IweKrüger10512LBO
3AleksanderPernat16298SME
3PerSvensson30575SME
3LarsSvensson12638FJÄ
3MiaSvensson15738FJÄ


2024-05-18 Vallås Cup (Ingår i Halmstad GP) (VÅS)
V60 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 60
Tävlingsledare: Bo Nilsson Huvuddomare: Jörgen Ahlqvist
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BernardoEspejo15747VÄX
1MargaretaLundqvist28778VÄX
2KnutKarlsson13503KÄR
2GertOlsson14419KÄR
3Per-OlofSvensson33038VÅS
3ThomasWiede12100CPC
4KennethBengtsson10187QUA
4AndersBlixt31701QUA
5CarinaJansson LBO
5Clas Jansson LBO
5JanEkström27970KÄR
5KarinMorän24123KÄR
5PerBerndtsson36026VAR
5HansEricsson33395VAR
5GöranOlsson36101KÄR
5Anna-MaijaWigström36102KÄR


2024-05-19 Trelleborgs Open (TBL)
Öppen Trippel Annan (R)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Gunilla Leandersson Huvuddomare: Pontus Ekman
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1DavidWiik32992LBO
1PatrikWiik16505LBO
1BoPersson10501LBO
2Linneavon Eggers Patron30289KÄR
2JonnyPatron13273KÄR
2SimonÅkesson26008RAB
3ElmerEriksson37162LVÄ
3MathiasMagnusson37145LVÄ
3KlasNilsson25565QUA
3IweKrüger10512LBO
3HåkanBergkvist10486TBL
3RalphNordström30573TBL
5PatrikLindqvist21509LVÄ
5MarcusNilsson28768LVÄ
5NinaRoth19181LBO
5ChristerPettersson10508QUA
5MagnusJacobsson34506HLS
5UlrikaJacobsson34507HLS
5HampusJacobsson31849DON
5Kian MessiPatron34965DON
5PascalPatron14647DON
5LynnLjungberg11522LBO
5MatsBlomstrand33079LBO
5AymenBaccouche35683LBO


2024-05-19 Platen Cup (BVP)
V55 Dubbel Annan (R)    Antal lag 32
Tävlingsledare: Pär Johansson Huvuddomare: Anders Holmberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1DennisDuvenfelt15076BRO
1PauliMäkitalo17708BRO
2StenAlstander15582SCP
2TommyMichanek19075TRX
3EvaBolve19106LEJ
3UlfWallman14508VAR
3MagnusBergström12714LEJ
3ThomasWrang31571LEJ


2024-05-18 Övrarp öppen (DAL)
Öppen 4 Monrad (L)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Inga Persson Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AlexandraJärlefjord35498POM
1PederJärlefjord35497POM
1SvenCarlsson36529SKN
1BeritSjöberg25410SKN
2EvaLindqvist36222BIS
2HansLindqvist36173BIS
2RichardJohansson35296ULC
2TobiasAxelsson13805ULC
3JennieLindberg28806HPK
3ThomasLindberg13091HPK
3EmelieParnevall28746HPK
3JohannesThuresson14394HPK
4Jan-OlofBengtsson36180BIS
4MonaBengtsson36276BIS
4Erik WernerBerg36364BIS
4SvetlanaGrishina36888BIS
5AnnicaBergström35796POM
5RobertBjörkebro35795POM
5StefanGustafsson27783POM
5LarsStenborg31691POM


2024-05-16 Vellinge Dubbeln (FJÄ)
V55 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 15
Tävlingsledare: Stefan Wilson Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MatsBlomstrand33079LBO
1MatsHåkansson35686LBO
2BjörnHansson10490FJÄ
2LarsSvensson12638FJÄ
3AleksanderPernat16298SME
3PerSvensson30575SME
4BerntBankemo25906LVÄ
4AndersMånsson25043LVÄ


2024-05-15 Kransmossen OPEN Borås (SSÖ)
V75 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 11
Tävlingsledare: Göran Carlén Huvuddomare: Lars Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KennethJohansson13821VAR
1BirgittaOlausson18071VAR
2Bengt-ÅkeAndersson27805SSÖ
2Lars-GunnarAndersson29135SSÖ
3BjörnJensen35127SLO
3AndréTalon13223SLO
4RolfAugustsson32395ULC
4KjellPetersen22587ULC
5BirgitAdler28412SSÖ
5Jan-ÅkeBrandt27606BOR
5EvaAlehammar35699SLO
5EwaNilsson31053SLO
5LageBrunngård31961ULC
5LisbethBrunngård31962ULC
5Lars-ErikFritioff27798SJÖ
5JohanRohdell34009SSÖ


2024-05-15 Päroncupen (CDB)
V55 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 62
Tävlingsledare: Bengt Persson Huvuddomare: Anders Holmberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MorganFrick16083CAR
1EvaSveen16677CAR
2DanEdman15543LVÄ
2JanneJohansson24435BRO
3Kjell-RuneJernestål33596IST
3MonaJernestål33597IST
3BertilAdlivankin12491BRO
3ArneKemvall14973BRO
5HåkanEriksson11262LEJ
5ThomasWrang31571LEJ
5MikaelBohman35044BIS
5PiaJohnsson34999BIS
5BarbroEfraimsson34617ULC
5ThomasEfraimsson28413ULC
5UlrikaAlstander16641CAR
5LeifLundin29242FPS


2024-05-12 ÖSBF DM Trippel (HVE)
V65 Trippel Annan (D)    Antal lag 22
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Persson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AndersJohansson23053CAL
1FrancineWallster28252CAL
1StefanLarson12924CAL
2GöteAndersson12374ALM
2OlleSund37466ALM
2AllanWångdahl24634ALM
3CarlEnström30793VÄX
3Per-ElofJohansson31578VÄX
3IngerOscarsson30794VÄX
3LennartAndersson24193LEJ
3GöranGustavsson10052LEJ
3ÅkeLindell27777LEJ
5Per-ArneRångeby36728HÖG
5TommyNilsson36730HÖG
5AndersLinnér28631HÖG
5OveHolm12589KOB
5CatarinaCarapi34866KOB
5BarbroPetersson18641KOB
5GunBrittJakobsson34710KOB
5TomasStrand34709KOB
5GunillaWinberg10370KOB
5BernardoEspejo15747VÄX
5MargaretaLundqvist28778VÄX
5Lars-GunnarNilsson31497VÄX


2024-05-12 DM GBBF Trippel (SLO)
Öppen Trippel Annan (D)    Antal lag 18
Tävlingsledare: Ola Zacharoff Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1StefanGiza11317LID
1DanielLarsen11336LID
1PontusTengström10736LID
2SvanteDahlgren15161SLO
2LarsToresson36729SLO
2PeterÅsum22037SLO
3FredrikHolmqvist23289LID
3StefanFalk19637LID
3CarljohanMöller21128LID
3HenrikHugosson11319LID
3AndreasLogg26205LID
3JohnnieLundmark35791LID
5SamuelBlomqvist31712SLO
5TimoOhrankämmen36528SLO
5PeterJaldenius35747SLO
5JenniferAndersson Persson19373LID
5SigneHolgersson24649LID
5ToveOrrbeck20454LID
5ThomasCallderyd11355GBB
5StefanHolmström24GBB
5LineKastberg35671GBB
5StaffanStjernholm11477GBB
5TommyGustafsson21515GBB
5LasseFranck19511GBB


2024-05-12 DM GBBF Trippel (SLO)
Dam Trippel Annan (D)    Antal lag 9
Tävlingsledare: Ola Zacharoff Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Eva-KarinIngelstedt15369SLO
1HeleneWiding14080SLO
1JosianeWåhlander18366SLO
2VeronikaAgnarsson36854GBB
2AnnaIsaksson28002GBB
2SaraÅsman35530GBB
3JoannaHalleen31388DEB
3AnjaLysén22639DEB
3SannaTrogen10911DEB
3IngelaHermansson30562HÄL
3KerstinJohansson10320HÄL
3UlrikaHolmqvist30236HÄL
5YvonneCarlgren Hansson35162PNU
5NadaArambasic’34543PNU
5Anna-LenaPetersson21997PNU
5AnetteFalk19638LID
5KatarinaLarsen37439LID
5CeciliaHolm24525LID
5EvaAlehammar35699SLO
5SolveigAxelsson13204SLO
5MajaLindholm23258SLO
5MarieAprea30196SLO
5KatrinaJohansson35591SLO
5LenaSjögren35397SLO


2024-05-12 DM GBBF Trippel (SLO)
V65 Trippel Annan (D)    Antal lag 14
Tävlingsledare: Ola Zacharoff Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1GertAndersson10314HÄL
1JerryEriksson17514HÄL
1LennartClaesson30560HÄL
2OrvokkiBjarnehed20203SKT
2MariannaPruszynska24082SKT
2TimothyVan Loo37360SKT
3BertNilsson24987LAN
3JanPettersson18080LAN
3EijeHaglund33074LAN
3EwaNilsson31053SLO
3AndréTalon13223SLO
3MatsThulin29140SLO
5EvyAlexandersson21533LÄN
5BoFeiff33578LÄN
5ArneOlsson10080LÄN
5MerjaKola-Orsmalm35215STE
5BengtOrsmalm34019STE
5JoëlPoisson31919STE
5TommyFogelström33826VPC
5BrittFärdig Lindahl33880VPC
5LennartHedén35846VPC
5IngvarJohansson33242VPC
5BörjeRajala33879VPC
5BengtSjögren36409VPC


2024-05-12 DM SSBF Trippel (KÄV)
Öppen Trippel Pool (D)    Antal lag 23
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Gustav Österberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MikaelLarsson31202LBO
1JesperPartoft35735LBO
1Fredrik JSvensson27LBO
2BoPersson10501LBO
2DavidWiik32992LBO
2PatrikWiik16505LBO
3JoachimAndersson39CPC
3DanielSvensson35146CPC
3ThomasWiede12100CPC
3NiclasKarlsson36702KÄR
3EmilNilsson26187KÄR
3JimmySkog10143KÄR
5PoppeFrid29470CPC
5CalleStrandberg20938CPC
5AnnelieWestin30933CPC
5AymenBaccouche35683LBO
5AndreasHalvorsen21839LBO
5JohanPersson35682LBO
5MattiasGren11219KÄV
5BjörnMeijer10930KÄV
5TobiasSvensson20653KÄV
5LindaBengtsson14271LBO
5EvaCarlsson25LBO
5IweKrüger10512LBO


2024-05-12 DM SSBF Trippel (KÄV)
V55 Trippel Pool (D)    Antal lag 15
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Gustav Österberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BillJakobsson31726QUA
1SvenJönhede13253QUA
1MattsLindén16099QUA
2HåkanBergkvist10486TBL
2PontusEkman30397TBL
2RalphNordström30573TBL
3GertOlsson14419KÄR
3AntonioPatron14652KÄR
3JonnyPatron13273KÄR
3MatsBlomstrand33079LBO
3MatsHåkansson35686LBO
3PiaWirentoft-Lindberg33164LBO
5FinnBoye31292TBG
5LenaBoye31291TBG
5ChristinaCorneliusen20488TBG
5AndersBlixt31701QUA
5JerryKäsper14315QUA
5MichaelUppström21760QUA
5MikaelKjellberg27421SME
5AleksanderPernat16298SME
5PerSvensson30575SME
5JohanDovander37472VIN
5LarsNilsson36981VIN
5MatsPersson29262VIN


2024-05-12 DM SSBF Trippel (KÄV)
V65 Trippel Pool (D)    Antal lag 26
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Gustav Österberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AnetteJensen19804QUA
1PalleOlsen13598QUA
1AnteTurkalj34790QUA
2Thomas LJohansson14190FJÄ
2LarsSvensson12638FJÄ
2MiaSvensson15738FJÄ
3CarinaJanson11012LBO
3ClasJanson11050LBO
3LeifJönsson31203LBO
3TonnyBokdalen22048SME
3MarijoGlavas28600SME
3IngeNilsson32080SME
5StefanAndersson34441TBG
5John-ErikNilsson32092TBG
5GertWulff26260TBG
5IbChristensen27693LVÄ
5Per-ErikHolst28451LVÄ
5GöranPettersson12950LVÄ
5LarsGreen14185TBG
5FlemmingHansen31455TBG
5TorstenLagerkvist5TBG
5KennethBengtsson10187QUA
5KlasNilsson25565QUA
5DennisPaulsson30795QUA


2024-05-12 DM SSBF Trippel (KÄV)
Dam Trippel Pool (D)    Antal lag 10
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Gustav Österberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AnnaLagerkvist12510TBG
1BirgittaMassimi25408TBG
1EmelieOlsen34849TBG
2Fridavon Eggers Patron31678KÄR
2Linavon Eggers Patron11098KÄR
2Linneavon Eggers Patron30289KÄR
3LenaJönsson10813TBL
3ChristelKlingelhöfer20333TBL
3ChristinaRosander10502TBL
3AnetteRamm-Ericson31204LBO
3NinaRoth19181LBO
3SagaWahlberg27275LBO
5EvaMöller24587ÖST
5GunnilaOlsson30623ÖST
5KarinPersson24341ÖST
5HeidiAdolfsson37134HLS
5MalinNilsson37325HLS
5IngridStåhl19277HLS


2024-05-12 ÖSBF DM Trippel (HVE)
V55 Trippel Annan (D)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Persson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TonnyBergmark27680PEK
1HansMårtensson34516PEK
1JohanÖstergren22514PEK
2SinisaCeho35610PEK
2HåkanJohansson34284PEK
2HadiYasin36272PEK
3UlfBolve24331LEJ
3HåkanEriksson11262LEJ
3ThomasWrang31571LEJ
3JanBjerkland28786CAL
3KennethHallberg32304CAL
3LeifNilsson27849CAL


2024-05-12 ÖSBF DM Trippel (HVE)
Dam Trippel Annan (D)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Persson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1EvaBolve19106LEJ
1MonicaEriksson11263LEJ
1GabriellaKarp13884LEJ
2ÄnglaPatron32346DON
2PalomaTorres Pingarrón36976DON
2MariaÅberg32289DON
3IreneBlidberg32588IST
3LisbethEnoksson35133IST
3SivWärnbring32589IST
3AnneLarsson30917ALM
3BirgittaLiljegren22099ALM
3Inga-LillPettersson30918ALM


2024-05-12 ÖSBF DM Trippel (HVE)
Öppen Trippel Annan (D)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Persson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1HampusJacobsson31849DON
1Kian MessiPatron34965DON
1PascalPatron14647DON
2CornelisPatron27355DON
2LeonPatron36903DON
2JoaquinTrechera14649DON
3Anne-MarieCarlsson11859VÄX
3RobinHansson31696VÄX
3TomasKarlsson24369VÄX
3TonyAndersson13495CAL
3EvaKarlsson21109CAL
3JonnyKarlsson21111CAL


2024-05-11 DM SSBF Dubbel (KÄV)
Dam Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 20
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1LindaBengtsson14271LBO
1EvaCarlsson25LBO
2JessicaJohansson38CPC
2MarieNordh14476CPC
3AnetteRamm-Ericson31204LBO
3NinaRoth19181LBO
3AnnaLagerkvist12510TBG
3BirgittaMassimi25408TBG
5LenaJönsson10813TBL
5ChristelKlingelhöfer20333TBL
5IdaKarlsson22829TBG
5EmelieOlsen34849TBG
5CajsaFransman34816TBG
5MariaPedersen22126TBG
5Fridavon Eggers Patron31678KÄR
5Linneavon Eggers Patron30289KÄR


2024-05-11 Hallands DM i Dubbel (BFA)
V65 Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 15
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Peter Gleisner
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MelkerKarlsson36031VAR
1MartinWeddig36027VAR
2KennethJohansson13821VAR
2BirgittaOlausson18071VAR
3BrittLingårdsson25513FFP
3OlaStenbrink20794FFP
3BengtHorn32875FFP
3JanNilsson32446FFP


2024-05-11 DM GBBF Dubbel (GBB)
Junior Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 3
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Gustafsson Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1GabrielleLarsen36896LID
1MiraTengström36266LID
2ZachariasLarsen36897LID
2HugoTengström36268LID
3LovaPatron36906DON
3ZeldaBerge Chaimoon37537DON


2024-05-11 DM GBBF Dubbel (GBB)
Dam Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 11
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Gustafsson Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1SigneHolgersson24649LID
1CeciliaHolm24525LID
2Eva-KarinIngelstedt15369SLO
2HeleneWiding14080SLO
3AnetteEkelund35163DEB
3JoannaHalleen31388DEB
3IngelaHermansson30562HÄL
3KerstinJohansson10320HÄL
5AnjaLysén22639DEB
5SannaTrogen10911DEB
5UlrikaHolmqvist30236HÄL
5AnitaLysén10215HÄL
5PiaAronsson35436LAN
5KerstinBelfrage21205LAN
5MarliPettersson17550DEB
5BirgittaSkagius25177DEB


2024-05-11 DM GBBF Dubbel (GBB)
Öppen Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 9
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Gustafsson Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1StefanGiza11317LID
1DanielLarsen11336LID
2HenrikHugosson11319LID
2ToveOrrbeck20454LID
3FredrikHolmqvist23289LID
3CarljohanMöller21128LID
3JohnnieLundmark35791LID
3PontusTengström10736LID
5MikaelBrandt29540DEB
5JoakimTrogen15836DEB
5StaffanStjernholm11477GBB
5CarolineFridén36955GBB
5SamuelBlomqvist31712SLO
5PeterJaldenius35747SLO
5EliasRoolf34345LAN
5AnnelieSundqvist Roolf19293LAN


2024-05-11 DM GBBF Dubbel (GBB)
V65 Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 18
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Gustafsson Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MerjaKola-Orsmalm35215STE
1BengtOrsmalm34019STE
2GertAndersson10314HÄL
2JerryEriksson17514HÄL
3BoFeiff33578LÄN
3DennisMånsson33580LÄN
3IngvarJohansson33242VPC
3BörjeRajala33879VPC
5AndréTalon13223SLO
5EvaAlehammar35699SLO
5EvyAlexandersson21533LÄN
5ArneOlsson10080LÄN
5KjellBengtsson31304LAN
5BertNilsson24987LAN
5YvonneJohansen36514LÄN
5Jan-ErikVinblad33881LÄN


2024-05-11 DM GBBF Dubbel (GBB)
V55 Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 11
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Gustafsson Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JohanEricson22802SLO
1MikaelNilsson13344SLO
2TimoOhrankämmen36528SLO
2OlaZacharoff34106SLO
3SvanteDahlgren15161SLO
3LarsToresson36729SLO
3HåkanEriksson15516GBB
3KlasHedengren12253GBB
5AnnaIsaksson28002GBB
5ÅkeRydén12436GBB
5LennartClaesson30560HÄL
5Hans-ErikHermansson18573HÄL
5Per-ErikEkholm37401USK
5LenaLundström37402USK
5KentPettersson29915DEB
5StigGrundvall10782DEB


2024-05-11 ÖSBF DM Dubbel (HVE)
V65 Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 32
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Persson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BernardoEspejo15747VÄX
1MargaretaLundqvist28778VÄX
2Lars-IngeLundgren30176HVE
2BirgittaWikby Lundgren30177HVE
3BrittMorell36152IST
3JanMorell34292IST
3KerstinLjungdahl33650WES
3TomasLjungdahl33651WES
5AndersJohansson23053CAL
5StefanLarson12924CAL
5HåkanAxen37083PEK
5ClaesFransén32813PEK
5LarsLilieqvist18244LEJ
5RichardHirsch33015LEJ
5TonnyBergmark27680PEK
5AndersSöderblom34283PEK


2024-05-11 ÖSBF DM Dubbel (HVE)
V55 Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 11
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Persson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AnetteJonsson Zaklada28057TPC
1StéphaneZaklada28058TPC
2HåkanEriksson11262LEJ
2ThomasWrang31571LEJ
3MagnusBergström12714LEJ
3UlfBolve24331LEJ
3HansMårtensson34516PEK
3MagnusÖstergren19076PEK


2024-05-11 ÖSBF DM Dubbel (HVE)
Dam Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 14
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Persson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1EvaBolve19106LEJ
1MonicaEriksson11263LEJ
2MarieEjdedal34605CAL
2AnnjeanetteStrömberg30671CAL
3LisbethEnoksson35133IST
3SivWärnbring32589IST
3HelenaIsraelsson35465KOB
3GunBrittJakobsson34710KOB
5Inga-LillKarlsson36713MÖN
5IngaMaruitzon36644MÖN
5FrancineWallster28252CAL
5Britt-MarieGudmundsson28012CAL
5BarbroPetersson18641KOB
5GunillaWinberg10370KOB
5AnnetteLindgren28524HÖG
5MagganMikaelsson19907HÖG


2024-05-11 ÖSBF DM Dubbel (HVE)
Öppen Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 18
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Persson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1HampusJacobsson31849DON
1JoaquinTrechera14649DON
2JörgenAndersson11850CAL
2EvaKarlsson21109CAL
3Anne-MarieCarlsson11859VÄX
3RobinHansson31696VÄX
3AndersJonsson12736VÄX
3RobertNilsson31402VÄX
5PhoudoneLuangvixa35561PEK
5MikaelPettersson34817PEK
5PascalPatron14647DON
5Kian MessiPatron34965DON
5MickaelDahl36306BVP
5KentLarsson12725BVP
5JonasJohansson28306TRA
5StefanLindberg34272TRA


2024-05-11 DM SSBF Dubbel (KÄV)
Öppen Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 31
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1PoppeFrid29470CPC
1ThomasWiede12100CPC
2MikaelLarsson31202LBO
2Fredrik JSvensson27LBO
3Thor AndreasHjelm25390LVÄ
3DennisSvensson32521LVÄ
3NiclasKarlsson36702KÄR
3EmilNilsson26187KÄR
5AlexanderLindqvist37494LVÄ
5PatrikLindqvist21509LVÄ
5BoPersson10501LBO
5PontusThuresson11382LBO
5AlexanderJacobsson34824HBK
5AndersStåhl15034HBK
5HåkanHallberg14358KÄR
5Henrivon Eggers Patron11102KÄR


2024-05-11 DM SSBF Dubbel (KÄV)
V55 Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 17
Tävlingsledare: Lasse stahl Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1YngveEvaldsson13553LVÄ
1LeifLjungsryd18720LVÄ
2AndersBlixt31701QUA
2BillJakobsson31726QUA
3AntonioPatron14652KÄR
3JonnyPatron13273KÄR
3DanEdman15543LVÄ
3BennyOlsson33062LVÄ
5ToniBlomdahl33744TBG
5KariWikström12840TBG
5AndersPersson20975KÄV
5PeterReuter11244KÄV
5BennyAndersson36977SFF
5RolfSvensson32731SFF
5SvenJönhede13253QUA
5MattsLindén16099QUA


2024-05-11 DM SSBF Dubbel (KÄV)
V65 Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 28
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1RolandBengtsson10088KÄR
1GertOlsson14419KÄR
2AndersNeroth12881LVÄ
2UrbanThor12454LVÄ
3Thomas LJohansson14190FJÄ
3LarsSvensson12638FJÄ
3HåkanBergkvist10486TBL
3LennartRosander10503TBL
5JaimeHiga15344KÄR
5KajJönsson36184KÄR
5RonnieAndersson12822KLL
5ArneTrobäck10764KLL
5KentSvensson36146WWI
5HåkanZimmander36760WWI
5AllanJakobsson36193WEN
5LisbethJakobsson36194WEN


2024-05-11 DM SSBF Dubbel (KÄV)
V75 Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 11
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1RonnyBjörkman19879QUA
1ChristerLarsson10458QUA
2Ann-ChristinOlsson24126WWI
2GunillaPetersson24878WWI
3JanEkström27970KÄR
3KnutKarlsson13503KÄR
3RonnyLindell31811WWI
3GöranOlsson24127WWI
5CarinaJanson11012LBO
5ClasJanson11050LBO
5BirgittaSassner12228RVK
5EvaÅkerblom12202RVK


2024-05-10 Hallands DM i Mixdubbel V 65 (BFA)
V65 Mixed Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 36
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Arne Nilsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ChristinaHofling35820VAR
1Hans-ÅkeSvensson27787VAR
2Ann-BrittCarlsson31754VAR
2LeifCarlsson31753VAR
3KennethJohansson13821VAR
3BirgittaOlausson18071VAR
3Marie-LouiseKarlsson36062VAR
3MelkerKarlsson36031VAR
5BrittLingårdsson25513FFP
5OlaStenbrink20794FFP
5MiaLundgren35608KUN
5BertilOlsson35920KUN
5NinaGustafsson36902KUN
5LarsGustafsson36901KUN
5ChristinaSilvandersson36887PET
5KjellSilvandersson36748PET


2024-05-10 DM GBBF Skytte/SM-kval (DEB)
Dam Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 7
Tävlingsledare: Magnus Halleen Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1SigneHolgersson24649LID
2Eva-KarinIngelstedt15369SLO
3CeciliaHolm24525LID
4JenniferAndersson Persson19373LID
5JosianeWåhlander18366SLO
5AnnelieSundqvist Roolf19293LAN
5AnjaLysén22639DEB


2024-05-10 DM GBBF Skytte/SM-kval (DEB)
Junior Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 6
Tävlingsledare: Magnus Halleen Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1EliasRoolf34345LAN
2HugoTengström36268LID
3GabrielleLarsen36896LID
4LovaPatron36906DON


2024-05-10 DM SSBF Singel (KÄV)
Öppen Singel Pool (D)    Antal lag 33
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1DavidWiik32992LBO
2CalleStrandberg20938CPC
3PatrikWiik16505LBO
3JesperPartoft35735LBO
5AndreasHalvorsen21839LBO
5AndreasSvensson31579LBO
5BjörnMeijer10930KÄV
5MarcusJönsson13255LVÄ


2024-05-10 DM SSBF Singel (KÄV)
V55 Singel Pool (D)    Antal lag 14
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1PontusEkman30397TBL
2TomasNordblad33598QUA
3BennyBjörkman37460SIM
3UlfIvarsson16374TBG
5CurtLund30571LVÄ
5MatsBlomstrand33079LBO
5MathiasMagnusson37145LVÄ
5AndersBlixt31701QUA


2024-05-10 DM SSBF Singel (KÄV)
V65 Singel Pool (D)    Antal lag 27
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KentOhlsson13269LVÄ
2StefanAndersson34441TBG
3TerjeNordborg33117LVÄ
3GertOlsson14419KÄR
5DennisPaulsson30795QUA
5IbChristensen27693LVÄ
5ClasJanson11050LBO
5JaimeHiga15344KÄR


2024-05-10 DM SSBF Singel (KÄV)
Dam Singel Pool (D)    Antal lag 17
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1NinaRoth19181LBO
2MalinKallbro29292ÅST
3AnetteRamm-Ericson31204LBO
3MonicaKristiansson13521TBG
5BirgittaNordfors Dahl22670HBK
5MalinRosquist11245KÄV
5Emma-JosefineÖsterberg30563SME
5KerstinHjelm25389LVÄ


2024-05-10 DM SSBF Singel (KÄV)
V75 Singel Pool (D)    Antal lag 14
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Per-ErikHolst28451LVÄ
2BjörnHansson10490FJÄ
3RolandPersson30182SFF
3JanBrobeck36763KÄR
5Hans NNilsson33489VIN
5IngvarJönsson14581KÄV
5Anna-MaijaWigström36102KÄR
5ThomasBendroth32730SFF


2024-05-10 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
Junior Singel Grupp (D)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Saarela
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TimothyAbella36969LBJ
2LeonelGonzalez Hedqvist35763SÖR
3JosefinaBergström33971BBF
3LarsEnskär36975UPS


2024-05-10 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
Dam Singel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 20
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Saarela
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BettanJonsson28581LBJ
2UlrikaGonzalez Hedqvist34350SÖR
3ErikaHedström27728ÖRE
3CarinaMård11758018
5GinaEriksson24314KLO
5CarinaNorén28863SÖR
5MariaBergström21642BBF
5MariaWestman36464LBJ


2024-05-10 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
Öppen Singel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 9
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Saarela
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1NicolasGonzalez Hedqvist34351SÖR
2KimLarsson34354SÖR
3MagnusJohansson33602SÖR
3NilserikLarsson16609EBP


2024-05-10 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
V55 Singel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 22
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Saarela
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1StefanAndersson28864SÖR
2KennethTengström10735MAL
3RogerAndersson28580LBJ
3BosseEriksson24967AOB
5KjellAhlbin10006MAL
5AdamBrolin4716LBJ
5ÅsaTengström16026MAL
5ThomasMets33920GRI


2024-05-10 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
V65 Singel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 26
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Saarela
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BertilJacobsson23426ÖRE
2DanielPryba29843EBP
3RolfRaumer28391LBJ
3Bengt OlovAndreassen22607TDJ
5Klas ENiva28710VBK
5MagnusEriksson36770VBK
5RogerMelin35510MAL
5JanBorgö11007GRI


2024-05-10 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
V75 Singel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 22
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Saarela
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1LageHedin24068018
2KjellKarlsson27128NÄS
3YngveLarsson30739FFB
3LarsBrovall31112FFB
5OlleBrändström28130FFB
5BoHolvigsson36155KLO
5BertilLindqvist33642NÄS
5BjörnBiskop16372GÄS


2024-05-10 DM GBBF Singel (DEB)
Öppen Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Magnus Halleen Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JoakimTrogen15836DEB
2DavyJohansson11154LID
3FredrikHolmqvist23289LID
3DanielLarsen11336LID
5CarljohanMöller21128LID
5JohnnieLundmark35791LID
5StaffanStjernholm11477GBB
5TommyGustafsson21515GBB


2024-05-10 DM GBBF Singel (DEB)
V55 Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Magnus Halleen Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1PeterJaldenius35747SLO
2JariKoli31390SLO
3CtefanBrochmann32512DEB
3Hans-ErikHermansson18573HÄL
5Eva-KarinIngelstedt15369SLO
5HåkanEkelund35164DEB
5RalfJohansson24964LID


2024-05-10 DM GBBF Singel (DEB)
V65 Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 25
Tävlingsledare: Magnus Halleen Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JanDahlqvist25380SLO
2KentPettersson29915DEB
3ArneOlsson10080LÄN
3BoFeiff33578LÄN
5BengtSjögren36409VPC
5BörjeRajala33879VPC
5GertAndersson10314HÄL
5ClaesMontan36424VPC


2024-05-10 DM GBBF Singel (DEB)
Dam Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 15
Tävlingsledare: Magnus Halleen Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1SigneHolgersson24649LID
2KerstinJohansson10320HÄL
3AnjaLysén22639DEB
3UlrikaHolmqvist30236HÄL
5AnetteEkelund35163DEB
5MariaHermansson18574HÄL
5BrittFärdig Lindahl33880VPC
5SolveigAxelsson13204SLO


2024-05-10 DM GBBF Singel (DEB)
Junior Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 4
Tävlingsledare: Magnus Halleen Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1HugoTengström36268LID
2LovaPatron36906DON
3GabrielleLarsen36896LID
3ZachariasLarsen36897LID


2024-05-10 DM GBBF Skytte/SM-kval (DEB)
Öppen Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 6
Tävlingsledare: Magnus Halleen Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1DanielLarsen11336LID
2JohnnieLundmark35791LID
3PontusTengström10736LID
4CarljohanMöller21128LID
5EliasRoolf34345LAN
5TimoOhrankämmen36528SLO


2024-05-10 DM GBBF Skytte/SM-kval (DEB)
V55 Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 3
Tävlingsledare: Magnus Halleen Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1PeterÅsum22037SLO
2RalfJohansson24964LID
3CtefanBrochmann32512DEB


2024-05-10 DM SSBF Skytte (KÄV)
V55 Annan Skytte (D)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Thomas Trobäck
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1YngveEvaldsson13553LVÄ
2JaimeHiga15344KÄR
3DennisPaulsson30795QUA
4CurtLund30571LVÄ


2024-05-10 DM SSBF Skytte (KÄV)
Dam Annan Skytte (D)    Antal lag 6
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Thomas Trobäck
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AnnelieWestin30933CPC
2BirgittaNordfors Dahl22670HBK
3AnetteRamm-Ericson31204LBO
4TheresBergdahl36365LVÄ


2024-05-10 DM SSBF Skytte (KÄV)
Öppen Annan Skytte (D)    Antal lag 17
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Thomas Trobäck
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JoachimAndersson39CPC
2PatrikWiik16505LBO
3AymenBaccouche35683LBO
4DavidWiik32992LBO


2024-05-11 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
Öppen Dubbel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 17
Tävlingsledare: Gunnar Mangsgård Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KimLarsson34354SÖR
1NicolasGonzalez Hedqvist34351SÖR
2JoelJuslin36241SÖR
2JonasSjökvist21477SÖR
3MariaBergström21642BBF
3MatsWahlström20310BBF
3FridaBrage30972SÖR
3KajsaEklund34353SÖR
5AdamRudin30287SÖR
5JohanMellberg36880SÖR
5StefanAndersson28864SÖR
5MagnusJohansson33602SÖR
5TimothyAbella36969LBJ
5AdamBrolin4716LBJ
5BrunoGaudin36286EBP
5TobiasGaudin36287EBP


2024-05-11 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
Dam Dubbel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 9
Tävlingsledare: Gunnar Mangsgård Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1LenaGustavson29546LBJ
1LenaJervill32612LBJ
2MerchieAbella Nilsson34613LBJ
2LenaStenbeck11929LBJ
3KatharinaAdel36564SÖR
3UlrikaGonzalez Hedqvist34350SÖR
3KerstinAhlbin19113MAL
3LinneaBerglund33115MAL


2024-05-11 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
V55 Dubbel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 22
Tävlingsledare: Gunnar Mangsgård Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TaistoVailiola12287SVÄ
1KentWilhelmsson19990SVÄ
2MatsWestling25279SVÄ
2MatsGelin10792SVÄ
3HocineGuettou21768VBK
3AriKinnunen37187VBK
3RogerAndersson28580LBJ
3BettanJonsson28581LBJ
5JanAndersson28322MAL
5MikaelAndersson24641MAL
5PerDavidsson13950SVÄ
5HåkanEriksson25149SVÄ
5KurtLindström29626MAL
5LeifRanemo29012MAL
5KenthEriczon35335SÖR
5RolfKnifström34854SÖR


2024-05-11 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
V65 Dubbel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 29
Tävlingsledare: Gunnar Mangsgård Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BoAhlbin32475MAL
1SeppoLuoma12807MAL
2ChristerMurén33364TDJ
2MonaStenborg33325TDJ
3KjellKarlsson27128NÄS
3GunillaLennartsson29665NÄS
3IngvarEriksson29109FLE
3MaudEriksson29111FLE
5ArneLood33790MAL
5ChristinaLood33791MAL
5BertilJacobsson23426ÖRE
5UlfHan37235ÖRE
5KeithHawkins36009FFB
5IngemarLidström32054FFB
5RuneIngvarsson34728ÖRE
5PauliNordin35961ÖRE


2024-05-11 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
V75 Dubbel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 17
Tävlingsledare: Gunnar Mangsgård Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1CalleEriksson28780KLO
1LarsLindström26252KLO
2IngaStenbrink27824UPS
2OlleWiberg25291UPS
3BoEkberg11011FLE
3BarbroHjalmarsson22963FLE
3Per-ÅkeEriksson32889MAL
3GunLuukkonen32890MAL
5BoEriksson34964VBK
5GunEriksson32238VBK
5BirgittaWildsjö30902LEK
5KurtWildsjö30901LEK
5Kjell Söderholm30750FFB
5YngveLarsson30739FFB
5LarsBrovall31112FFB
5OlleBrändström28130FFB


2024-05-12 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
V65 Trippel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 15
Tävlingsledare: Gunnar Mangsgård Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1LarsBrovall31112FFB
1IngemarLidström32054FFB
1KeithHawkins36009FFB
2KerstinAhlbin19113MAL
2StinaNäslund36223MAL
2Per-ÅkeEriksson32889MAL
3RandiWetterhus31122FLE
3KentWetterhus31121FLE
3OlavHenimets36480FLE
3BjörnGjörwell29160EBP
3KjellOlofsson36601EBP
3DanielPryba29843EBP
5SusanneFromell36583VBK
5MagnusEriksson36770VBK
5LarsLennartsson36352VBK
5JanAndersson28322MAL
5ChristinaLood33791MAL
5SeppoLuoma12807MAL
5Lars-OveAntonsson26109AOB
5RolfOlsson28074AOB
5BirgitRindelöv37262AOB
5RolfBonäs11922LBJ
5LenaStenbeck11929LBJ
5NilsStenbeck11950LBJ


2024-05-12 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
V75 Trippel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1LenaGustavson29546LBJ
1LenaJervill32612LBJ
1RolfRaumer28391LBJ
2MartinGrass11738018
2BirgittaOlofsson28777018
2GunnarSandberg26070018
3MarianneHenriksson11736UPS
3LeifPettersson31881UPS
3Lars-ErikPettersson-Mellberg31882UPS
3OlleBrändström28130FFB
3YngveLarsson30739FFB
3Kjell Söderholm30750FFB
5BoEkberg11011FLE
5BarbroHjalmarsson22963FLE
5Lars-ÅkeMalmberg20030FLE
5EricLittorin35960ÖRE
5IngmarieHugosson37338ÖRE
5IngerMattsson37432ÖRE
5IngaStenbrink27824UPS
5ChristerBorgström32192UPS
5OlleWiberg25291UPS
5CalleEriksson28780KLO
5IngaLindström25218KLO
5LarsLindström26252KLO


2024-05-12 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
V55 Trippel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 14
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KenthEriczon35335SÖR
1RolfKnifström34854SÖR
1LarsNilsson24332SÖR
2JoakimIlbäcks12279SVÄ
2TaistoVailiola12287SVÄ
2KentWilhelmsson19990SVÄ
3GunillaAhlbin10868MAL
3KjellAhlbin10006MAL
3KjellAndersson22339MAL
3MikaelAndersson24641MAL
3KennethTengström10735MAL
3ÅsaTengström16026MAL


2024-05-12 SvBF Stora DM (EBP)
Öppen Trippel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 14
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KimLarsson34354SÖR
1NicolasGonzalez Hedqvist34351SÖR
1LucasRudin30284SÖR
2OlleEriksson30971SÖR
2OlleHurtig35604SÖR
2AdamRudin30287SÖR
3StefanAndersson28864SÖR
3MagnusJohansson33602SÖR
3TimMiller35574SÖR
3JockeSthare29098SVÄ
3MatsWestling25279SVÄ
3JohanWestling17486SVÄ


2024-05-12 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V75 Trippel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 9
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lars Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JanArvidsson30279LDÖ
1Hans-OlovGrönlund27389LDÖ
1GunnarJärnving33799LDÖ
2BirgittaBergström19120SMB
2IngemarJohansson20458SMB
2JohnStrindevall14964SMB
3Bengt-ÅkeAndersson27805SSÖ
3Lars-GunnarAndersson29135SSÖ
3ArneEfraimsson28196SSÖ
3ClaesBergh14202BON
3AnitaClaesson21553BON
3RolfClaesson20673BON


2024-05-12 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
Öppen Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 9
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Dan Backne
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1RonnyBlom27396BRO
2RasmusWirström31953BRO
3RickardÅberg35400BKB
4Björn FolkeJohansson14518SCP


2024-05-12 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
Dam Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 6
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Dan Backne
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1HelenePalovaara Di Tella32072SCP
2MonikaLapington35618SIT
3ThereseEkengren18279BRO
3IngridWahlbin11453SCP


2024-05-12 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
V55 Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Harry Hugosson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1DennisDuvenfelt15076BRO
2LeifKarlsson32047FPS
3KristerLindberg12511AIK
4CarlBåve34348HBY


2024-05-12 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
Junior Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 1
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Harry Hugosson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JoyStröm35794AIK


2024-05-11 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
Dam Trippel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 5
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Harry Hugosson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1SandraHolmqvist31005SIT
1MonikaLapington35618SIT
1TanjaWestin30935SIT
2HeleneBlomqvist12545BRO
2CarinHervieu27312BRO
2ÅsaWirström21776BRO
3AnnsofieHedlund35307FPS
3EvaSöderholm34844FPS
3VivianaWallin36067FPS
3EvaClaesson29687BSJ
3AnitaDahlerus16683BSJ
3HanneleKangas25248BSJ


2024-05-11 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
Öppen Trippel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 15
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Harry Hugosson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JohanJansson35401BKB
1PasiKoivisto33418BKB
1ClaesMuschkin21092BKB
2StenAlstander15582SCP
2FilipGoldéus11265SCP
2Björn FolkeJohansson14518SCP
3KjellPettersson12263SIT
3GöranRöön32256SIT
3WilliamWahman32718SIT
3StefanBerglund14783BRO
3RonnyBlom27396BRO
3RasmusWirström31953BRO
5AndreasAndersson Nyhlen34972SIT
5SusannaEkman36030SIT
5DanielGillan14316SIT
5TimDuvenfelt30988BRO
5ThereseEkengren18279BRO
5ChaiKedeskog20034BRO
5TomiAhtila35666BKB
5ThereseMånsson32286BKB
5RickardÅberg35400BKB
5SteweEklund32897FPS
5LeifKarlsson32047FPS
5MikaelMattsson35487FPS


2024-05-11 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
V55 Trippel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 18
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Harry Hugosson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1DennisDuvenfelt15076BRO
1JanneJohansson24435BRO
1PauliMäkitalo17708BRO
2LeeEkström13951FPS
2LaggeOldensjö18175FPS
2LarsRichardsson33676FPS
3SimonJohannesson36001AIK
3KristerLindberg12511AIK
3BoPettersson30175AIK
3LeifBernström35139RBF
3Leif G.Jansson36473RBF
3OlafBorghoff33854RBF
5BengtGustafsson18284FPS
5LarsLundgren24897FPS
5LeifLundin29242FPS
5DagHervieu15007BRO
5SvenVejdegren17399BRO
5HarkoVerhagen15046BRO
5MatsAndersson13373BRO
5JanneVejdegren14436BRO
5PelleWieveg17463BRO
5BertilAdlivankin12491BRO
5ErikFrieberg14968BRO
5ArneKemvall14973BRO


2024-05-11 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
V65 Trippel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 20
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Harry Hugosson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BirgittaBoholm24869KAJ
1TommyBoholm20516KAJ
1PerWikström20394KAJ
2YvonneGustafsson20947FPS
2GörgenKarlsson35102FPS
2CatharinaWiberg13976FPS
3BjörnClaesson26305BSJ
3StenEk19142BSJ
3BernhardRubinsztajn24449BSJ
3PeterMilefors34923BRO
3ÅkeNorin33663BRO
3CarolineTesch37199BRO
5LennartGustafsson23129FPS
5LennartRoth33231FPS
5MarieRoth33232FPS
5StefanLandell12803FPS
5MarianneNordström31634FPS
5OlleNordström31349FPS
5ChristerJerning12795SÖD
5KarinJerning12796SÖD
5TorbjörnKarlsson12801SÖD
5GunnarBenon33323DIF
5HansHenke34929DIF
5PeterSköldestam33964DIF


2024-05-12 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
V55 Singel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Inger Isaksson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1PauliMäkitalo17708BRO
2HansBrandin24398TBC
3LeifLundin29242FPS
3JörgenAndersson11802FPS
5DagHervieu15007BRO
5BennyÅkesson11908BRO
5ElieSaba30589TBC
5HarkoVerhagen15046BRO


2024-05-12 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
Dam Singel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 17
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Inger Isaksson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MariMilton31529BRO
2SirilinnFri35994BKB
3KatharinaThäberg34657BRO
3EvaSöderholm34844FPS
5MarianneNordström31634FPS
5PiaÅminne Vigil33725BOB
5AnitaDahlerus16683BSJ
5CarinaEllvin28015BRO


2024-05-12 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
Öppen Singel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 28
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Inger Isaksson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1RasmusWirström31953BRO
2LeifKarlsson32047FPS
3ThereseEkengren18279BRO
3LarsSantelius35141BSJ
5Björn FolkeJohansson14518SCP
5ClaesMuschkin21092BKB
5Tommy-RobinJohansson12573TED
5KjellPettersson12263SIT
9JohanTikkanen34101SIT
9JörgenAndersson32789BOO
9NiklasHolmström32785HBY
9WilliamWahman32718SIT
9JakobStubbendorff13694SIT


2024-05-12 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
V65 Singel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 41
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Inger Isaksson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KjellMattsson27324FPS
2LeifEriksson10642TBC
3HåkanLundin19270KAJ
3LeeEkström13951FPS
5IlkkaHokkanen33279TBC
5StefanLandell12803FPS
5GunnarBenon33323DIF
5StefanVikenmark14437BOB
9JanPernolf30545PRI
9KjellFors30903SÖD
9PeterAhlbom12455BOB
9RolfWahman32717SIT
9BernhardRubinsztajn24449BSJ
9OlafBorghoff33854RBF
9ÅkeNorin33663BRO
9PaulHinks15802PRI


2024-05-12 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
Öppen Trippel Pool (D)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lars Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ElliottAngselius33646CAR
1MikaelGustafsson21355CAR
1JörgenLungberg33459CAR
2LeifMollberg27086POM
2LarsStenborg31691POM
2FelixSärén35657POM
3EinoHeikkinen13138TRX
3MikaelKarlsson12723TRX
3MatsMolid33378TRX
3FredrikHirverud28867POM
3JohanNilsson30276POM
3HermanThorell24669POM
5Karl-MagnusKarlsson22618CAR
5OweKarlsson26316CAR
5RogerSöder14246CAR
5LennartAndersson14196TRX
5JonasSundquist37023TRX
5MattiasThorell17332TRX
5TomHansen32133CAR
5AndreasRoolf34346CAR
5AnnikaKarlsson26317CAR
5BjörnBerg34662BIS
5AlbinKalén36436BIS
5HampusKalén36437BIS


2024-05-12 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
Dam Trippel Pool (D)    Antal lag 10
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lars Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JennyJönsson29359TRX
1NapadsornPakkaeng33377TRX
1EllinorSkagerlund23007TRX
2GunOlsson36158BON
2IngerSundqvist35308BON
2ChristinaSvarén36159BON
3CarinaStenborg31692POM
3CarinaSutt30835POM
3BirgittaThorell25150POM
3Eva-BrittEriksson24960TRX
3ElisabethMildh Pedersen18646TRX
3EvalenaMånsson30866TRX


2024-05-12 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V55 Trippel Pool (D)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lars Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ConnyJohansson16113TRX
1KennethLarsson30057TRX
1PärLundin33454TRX
2HannuKolehmainen14061TRX
2TommyMichanek19075TRX
2JörgenStrende14243TRX
3MikaelBohman35044BIS
3PiaJohnsson34999BIS
3LeifKalén36175BIS
3StefanAdolfsson35762CAR
3MorganFrick16083CAR
3JörgenJensen13866CAR


2024-05-12 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V65 Trippel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 26
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lars Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1EgonEkunger21920ULC
1SirkkaPetersen24029ULC
1KjellPetersen22587ULC
2KarinGranevik19358LDÖ
2ThomasAlbinsson15531LDÖ
2MatsCarlsson11257LDÖ
3PederAronsson14609BOR
3Jan-ÅkeBrandt27606BOR
3MikaelNilsson28346BOR
3JanBlomqvist36739SMB
3BoJansson36738SMB
3KjellUng33924SMB
5HansHultin37144BON
5MartinHultin36552BON
5MaritaMattsson36324BON
5SivertEriksson12582SKA
5Sven-ÅkeGustavsson27882SKA
5GöranLindström35006SKA
5TorildNyman36814CAR
5LennartRoos26085CAR
5StigEklund37366CAR
5LarsHeurlin34717BON
5ClaesWedholm33932BON
5IngerWedholm33933BON
9SvanteAndrèn36206TIB
9BengtRosén35190TIB
9MarianneRosén35191TIB
9Bengt-ÅkeFors12348CAR
9KjellLindman29610CAR
9HåkanAndersson35336CAR
9Jan-OlofBengtsson36180BIS
9AndersEriksson36179BIS
9AnnEriksson36178BIS
9RolfAugustsson32395ULC
9KarinBrorsson Linderoth34631ULC
9PerLinderoth34538ULC
9JanAtterlöv35689SKA
9PeterEkblad36195SKA
9ClaesLundgren30841SKA
9KentBlomqvist32962BON
9HansEhlin37158BON
9ConnyLarsson37251BON
9HansJansson29093SKA
9ClaesLund33838SKA
9JurgenWolff36861SKA
9EvaLindqvist36222BIS
9HansLindqvist36173BIS
9IngvarSjöholm36171BIS


2024-05-10 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V55 Singel Direkt (D)    Antal lag 18
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Björn Berg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KennethLarsson30057TRX
2ConnyJohansson16113TRX
3MichaelClaesson14206BON
3StefanJohansson31584BON
5JörgenStrende14243TRX
5LarsStenborg31691POM
5StefanAdolfsson35762CAR
5PärLundin33454TRX


2024-05-10 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V75 Singel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 22
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JanKling29739ULC
2Nils OlovJohansson32120BON
3BörjeLindstrand33338HSB
3KjellPetersen22587ULC
5ArneFalk35328BON
5GerdTunje27722POM
5BjarnePersson33617ULC
5GunnarJärnving33799LDÖ


2024-05-10 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V65 Singel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 35
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1DinneSvensson24103ULC
2JanLehtonen30205POM
3LennartAndersson14196TRX
3Erik WernerBerg36364BIS
5LarsHesse21855TRX
5Jan-OlofBengtsson36180BIS
5StefanMånsson17223TRX
5KjellUng33924SMB
9SörenBjörkdahl35632TIB
9HansLindqvist36173BIS
9SvanteAndrèn36206TIB
9TomasDavidsson35924LDÖ
9TorildNyman36814CAR
9LeifMollberg27086POM
9LennartRoos26085CAR
9ThomasAlbinsson15531LDÖ


2024-05-09 ÖSBF DM Singel (LEJ)
V55 Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 11
Tävlingsledare: Anna Oldbring Huvuddomare: Johan Nilsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1StéphaneZaklada28058TPC
2StefanLindberg34272TRA
3ThomasWrang31571LEJ
3JoakimTollin34209LEJ


2024-05-09 ÖSBF DM Singel (LEJ)
V65 Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 23
Tävlingsledare: Anna Oldbring Huvuddomare: Johan Nilsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1LarsLilieqvist18244LEJ
2GöranGustavsson10052LEJ
3DennisVidell20317BVP
3ÖstenKarlsson15155TRA
5BernardoEspejo15747VÄX
5BoEriksson31824WES
5MatsNilsson15082PEK
5TonyBlom22414BVP


2024-05-09 ÖSBF DM Singel (LEJ)
Öppen Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 17
Tävlingsledare: Anna Oldbring Huvuddomare: Johan Nilsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JoaquinTrechera14649DON
2Kian MessiPatron34965DON
3AndersGerestrand11464VÄX
3MartinDahl33762LEJ
5AndersJacobson27757WES
5DanielLundqvist35151LEJ
5PascalPatron14647DON
5ÄnglaPatron32346DON


2024-05-09 ÖSBF DM Singel (LEJ)
Dam Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 14
Tävlingsledare: Anna Oldbring Huvuddomare: Johan Nilsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1EvaKarlsson21109CAL
2MonicaEriksson11263LEJ
3IngerTollin34991LEJ
3EvaBolve19106LEJ
5AnetteJonsson Zaklada28057TPC
5Anna KarinLilieqvist18436LEJ
5CarinaLagerlöf31217PEK
5IngvorGustafsson28660LEJ


2024-05-09 DM GBBF Mixed Dubbel (DEB)
V55 Mixed Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 15
Tävlingsledare: Ctefan Brochmann Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MikaelBaaz10967SLO
1Marieden Dulk10966SLO
2Eva-KarinIngelstedt15369SLO
2MatsBoogh36038SLO
3KatrinaJohansson35591SLO
3MikaelNilsson13344SLO
3StefanAlmblad31061GBB
3SuzanneAlmblad16622GBB
5MajaLindholm23258SLO
5OlaZacharoff34106SLO
5LarsToresson36729SLO
5HeleneWiding14080SLO
5KlasHedengren12253GBB
5LottaGeffenblad20937GBB
5JerryEriksson17514HÄL
5UlrikaHolmqvist30236HÄL


2024-05-09 DM GBBF Mixed Dubbel (DEB)
Öppen Mixed Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Ctefan Brochmann Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1SigneHolgersson24649LID
1DanielLarsen11336LID
2CeciliaHolm24525LID
2FredrikHolmqvist23289LID
3AnnelieSundqvist Roolf19293LAN
3EliasRoolf34345LAN
3AnetteFalk19638LID
3StefanGiza11317LID
5HenrikHugosson11319LID
5ToveOrrbeck20454LID
5AnjaLysén22639DEB
5LarsSöderqvist31306DEB
5ThomasCallderyd11355GBB
5CarolineFridén36955GBB
5JoakimTrogen15836DEB
5SannaTrogen10911DEB


2024-05-09 DM GBBF Mixed Dubbel (DEB)
V65 Mixed Dubbel Annan (D)    Antal lag 32
Tävlingsledare: Ctefan Brochmann Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1EvaAlehammar35699SLO
1AndréTalon13223SLO
2TommyHylén33864VPC
2GunPersson30032VPC
3GertAndersson10314HÄL
3IngelaHermansson30562HÄL
3SolveigAxelsson13204SLO
3JohanEricson22802SLO
5ReijoHallikainen21975VPC
5TuulaHallikainen21976VPC
5PiaDahlberg37437LAN
5LarsLindström36548LAN
5LisBrandberg Svensson10999GBK
5JanBrandberg10970GBK
5LisbethWelin30347VPC
5UlfWelin30195VPC


2024-05-09 ÖSBF DM Precisionsskytte (LEJ)
Dam Annan Skytte (D)    Antal lag 5
Tävlingsledare: Anna Oldbring Huvuddomare: Anders Holmberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AngelaAndersson35017CAL
2MonicaEriksson11263LEJ
3EvaKarlsson21109CAL
4MarieEjdedal34605CAL


2024-05-09 ÖSBF DM Precisionsskytte (LEJ)
Öppen Annan Skytte (D)    Antal lag 6
Tävlingsledare: Anna Oldbring Huvuddomare: Anders Holmberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AndersGerestrand11464VÄX
2Kian MessiPatron34965DON
3JoaquinTrechera14649DON
4DanielLundqvist35151LEJ


2024-05-09 ÖSBF DM Precisionsskytte (LEJ)
Junior Annan Skytte (D)    Antal lag 1
Tävlingsledare: Anna Oldbring Huvuddomare: Anders Holmberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ViggoHammarfrid36095LEJ


2024-05-09 ÖSBF DM Precisionsskytte (LEJ)
V55 Annan Skytte (D)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Anna Oldbring Huvuddomare: Anders Holmberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JanÅsberg15067LEJ
2GeorgLidén33252IST
3StéphaneZaklada28058TPC
4ThomasWrang31571LEJ


2024-05-09 DM SSBF Mixdubbel (KÄV)
Öppen Mixed Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 27
Tävlingsledare: lasse ståhl Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1CalleStrandberg20938CPC
1AnnelieWestin30933CPC
2HåkanHallberg14358KÄR
2Linneavon Eggers Patron30289KÄR
3LindaBengtsson14271LBO
3JesperPartoft35735LBO
3MarieNordh14476CPC
3ThomasWiede12100CPC
5KerstinHjelm25389LVÄ
5Thor AndreasHjelm25390LVÄ
5BoPersson10501LBO
5NinaRoth19181LBO
5EvaCarlsson25LBO
5Fredrik JSvensson27LBO
5BillJakobsson31726QUA
5AnnikaNilsson36393QUA


2024-05-09 DM SSBF Mixdubbel (KÄV)
V55 Mixed Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 19
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AndersBlixt31701QUA
1SusanneLindblad28324QUA
2AnnaDraca27149QUA
2MattsLindén16099QUA
3MariaPedersen22126TBG
3JonasRafstedt13292TBG
3MatsBlomstrand33079LBO
3PiaWirentoft-Lindberg33164LBO
5PontusEkman30397TBL
5LenaJönsson10813TBL
5IweKrüger10512LBO
5LynnLjungberg11522LBO
5BerntAndersson10313TBG
5MonicaKristiansson13521TBG
5FinnBoye31292TBG
5LenaBoye31291TBG


2024-05-09 DM SSBF Mixdubbel (KÄV)
V65 Mixed Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 31
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JonnyPatron13273KÄR
1AnitaRasmusson10237KÄR
2Ann-KristinElisson36515QUA
2RuneElisson32442QUA
3JovankaKristiansson35157QUA
3KlasNilsson25565QUA
3HåkanBergkvist10486TBL
3MargaretaBergqvist10488TBL
5AndersNeroth12881LVÄ
5BirgittaNeroth12882LVÄ
5BengtStark30740HLS
5IngridStåhl19277HLS
5LenaHansen21598QUA
5DennisPaulsson30795QUA
5AllanJakobsson36193WEN
5LisbethJakobsson36194WEN


2024-05-09 DM SSBF Mixdubbel (KÄV)
V75 Mixed Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1IngerLöfgren10110KÄR
1OveLöfgren16095KÄR
2RonnyBjörkman19879QUA
2BirgittaMorau13586QUA
3ArneTrobäck10764KLL
3LisbethTrobäck28272KLL
3CarinaJanson11012LBO
3ClasJanson11050LBO
5RolandBjörkman35588QUA
5IngridBorgström35587QUA
5BengtChristensson33199RVK
5LenaChristensson33197RVK


2024-05-09 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
Öppen Mixed Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 23
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MatsMolid33378TRX
1KaisaAndersson14192TRX
2NapadsornPakkaeng33377TRX
2MikaelKarlsson12723TRX
3BjörnBerg34662BIS
3JessicaJansson35534BIS
3MorganFrick16083CAR
3EvaSveen16677CAR
5RobertBjörkebro35795POM
5BirgittaThorell25150POM
5JohanNilsson30276POM
5CarinaSutt30835POM
5AnnelieBehring12580CAR
5MikaelGustafsson21355CAR
5MarkusIsaksson35260TRX
5EllinorSkagerlund23007TRX


2024-05-09 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V55 Mixed Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 13
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AnnikaKarlsson26317CAR
1RogerSöder14246CAR
2StefanAdolfsson35762CAR
2AnnikaArvidsson25271CAR
3JennyJönsson29359TRX
3JörgenStrende14243TRX
3IngerBäck32877LDÖ
3TommyBäck32878LDÖ
5PetraKarlsson22205TRX
5TommyMichanek19075TRX
5AnneGustavsson35499POM
5BerntOlsson35500POM
5AnnikaClaesson30639BON
5MichaelClaesson14206BON
5LenaPersson24102ULC
5DinneSvensson24103ULC


2024-05-09 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V65 Mixed Dubbel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 35
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KjellLindman29610CAR
1PiaLindman35626CAR
2ThomasAlbinsson15531LDÖ
2KarinGranevik19358LDÖ
3ConnySjöstrand36169BON
3ChristinaSvarén36159BON
3LennartAndersson14196TRX
3Eva-BrittEriksson24960TRX
5ÅseHöiås-Fälth13170SKA
5ClaesLundgren30841SKA
5TordMagnusson36665VRA
5Britt-MarieMartinsson36664VRA
5KjellPetersen22587ULC
5SirkkaPetersen24029ULC
5CarinaLindgren34696ULC
5GöranLindgren34367ULC
9Gun-BrittBoström34559HSB
9BörjeLindstrand33338HSB
9SolbjörgAlbansson34611VRA
9Sven-ÅkeHansson33525VRA
9PerSamuelsson36227LDÖ
9Ewa-BrittStåhl35912LDÖ
9ErjaLehtonen30790POM
9JanLehtonen30205POM
9Dan-SverkerOhlsson37316SKA
9YvonneOhlsson37317SKA
9KerstinAndersson19255TRX
9LarsHesse21855TRX
9Jan-OlofBengtsson36180BIS
9MonaBengtsson36276BIS
9BarbroEfraimsson34617ULC
9ThomasEfraimsson28413ULC


2024-05-09 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V75 Mixed Dubbel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 19
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BirgittaBergström19120SMB
1IngemarJohansson20458SMB
2GunnarJärnving33799LDÖ
2LivSundland35911LDÖ
3GöranAhlen36557VRA
3IngelaAhlen36558VRA
3Karl-GunnarJosefsson30854SKA
3BeritSkog37405SKA
5DorothyJohansson25527BON
5LeifJohansson24781BON
5Jan-OlofCaspersson10854POM
5MonaLarsson26253POM
5Jan-ErikWennerbert30109ISK
5MarianneWennerbert30108ISK
5Bengt-GöranSvantesson22212ISK
5IngaSvantesson30107ISK


2024-05-09 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
Öppen Dubbel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 27
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Åke Löwegren
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1RonnyBlom27396BRO
1ChaiKedeskog20034BRO
2FilipGoldéus11265SCP
2Björn FolkeJohansson14518SCP
3JakobStubbendorff13694SIT
3JohanTikkanen34101SIT
3KilianDruml30714TED
3JesperSkult14435TED
5DanielJohansson11FPS
5AndersLarsson6FPS
5AndreasAndersson Nyhlen34972SIT
5PhilipHedberg36561SIT
5JimmyBysell30970TED
5RobinJohansson18838TED
5DanielGillan14316SIT
5AndersJacobsson31542SIT


2024-05-09 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
V55 Dubbel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 20
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Hans Lindgren
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1DagHervieu15007BRO
1SvenVejdegren17399BRO
2SimonJohannesson36001AIK
2KristerLindberg12511AIK
3DennisDuvenfelt15076BRO
3PauliMäkitalo17708BRO
3BertilAdlivankin12491BRO
3ArneKemvall14973BRO
5PatrikBjörk10005FPS
5MagnusLembke18168FPS
5HansBrandin24398TBC
5IlkkaHokkanen33279TBC
5BennyÅkesson11908BRO
5BengtMalmström15008BRO
5PerPilström35734DIF
5JanÅgren37255DIF


2024-05-09 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
V65 Dubbel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 38
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Hans Lindgren
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1PeterAhlbom12455BOB
1AndersOlsen12466BOB
2PeterMilefors34923BRO
2ÅkeNorin33663BRO
3StefanWikner30833BOO
3ThomasSinclair35475BOO
3MarianneNordström31634FPS
3MarieRoth33232FPS
5Britt-IngerNilsson22683TBC
5RolfNilsson22684TBC
5PaulHinks15802PRI
5Stig-GunnarJohansson23672PRI
5RolfNääs37236BOO
5ChristerSköldebo34052BOO
5LarsLundgren24897FPS
5LeifLundin29242FPS
9StefanLandell12803FPS
9HåkanNordenstein14818FPS
9StenFredriksson36742DIF
9HansHenke34929DIF
9GöranEkroth21079BRO
9LeifRundblad13771BRO
9OlleNordström31349FPS
9LennartRoth33231FPS
9EneJohansson21692BOO
9KentLundgren31101BOO
9OlafBorghoff33854RBF
9HeintzLillbäck33852RBF
9GunnarBenon33323DIF
9BoWahrgren15590DIF
9BjörnLundin35842KAJ
9PerWikström20394KAJ


2024-05-09 Stockholms DM Singel, Dubbel, Trippel & Skytte (D5S)
Dam Dubbel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Jarmo Repka Huvuddomare: Åke Löwegren
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1SirilinnFri35994BKB
1FridaJerlvall36856BKB
2MonikaLapington35618SIT
2TanjaWestin30935SIT
3ThereseEkengren18279BRO
3CarinHervieu27312BRO
3MariMilton31529BRO
3KatharinaThäberg34657BRO


2024-05-09 SvBF Mixed DM trippel (EBP)
V65 Mixed Trippel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 18
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TobbeBlomberg32866KLO
1GinaEriksson24314KLO
1BoHolvigsson36155KLO
2VivianBerglund32682FLE
2LeifJakobsson28193FLE
2LarsÖsterlund23143FLE
3ChristerBorgström32192UPS
3IngaStenbrink27824UPS
3OlleWiberg25291UPS
3HansJonsson36929VBK
3LarsRoos36918VBK
3VeronicaRoos36988VBK
5ChristerMurén33364TDJ
5MonaStenborg33325TDJ
5TobbeStröm34585TDJ
5BoAhlbin32475MAL
5KerstinAhlbin19113MAL
5RogerMelin35510MAL
5LenaGustavson29546LBJ
5LenaJervill32612LBJ
5RolfRaumer28391LBJ
5KentWetterhus31121FLE
5RandiWetterhus31122FLE
5OlavHenimets36480FLE


2024-05-09 SvBF Mixed DM trippel (EBP)
Öppen Mixed Trippel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KajsaEklund34353SÖR
1NicolasGonzalez Hedqvist34351SÖR
1KimLarsson34354SÖR
2UlrikaGonzalez Hedqvist34350SÖR
2OlleHurtig35604SÖR
2MagnusJohansson33602SÖR
3BjörnGjörwell29160EBP
3DanielGjörwell36940EBP
3MayaGjörwell36599EBP
3KatharinaAdel36564SÖR
3KenthEriczon35335SÖR
3RolfKnifström34854SÖR


2024-05-09 SvBF Mixed DM trippel (EBP)
V55 Mixed Trippel C-pool (D)    Antal lag 11
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Tommy Aroseus
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1LarsNilsson24332SÖR
1BirgittaRasmusson27727SÖR
1RolfKarlsson35359SÖR
2MikaelAndersson24641MAL
2KennethTengström10735MAL
2ÅsaTengström16026MAL
3BosseEriksson24967AOB
3CattaEriksson24968AOB
3LasseKallionpää22880AOB
3MagnusEriksson36770VBK
3SusanneFromell36583VBK
3FredrikTiefenthal36771VBK


2024-05-10 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
Öppen Singel Direkt (D)    Antal lag 21
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Björn Berg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MikaelGustafsson21355CAR
2EinoHeikkinen13138TRX
3ElliottAngselius33646CAR
3MikaelKarlsson12723TRX
5StefanGustafsson27783POM
5AndreasRoolf34346CAR
5MorganFrick16083CAR
5JohanNilsson30276POM


2024-05-10 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
Dam Singel Direkt (D)    Antal lag 29
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Björn Berg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KaisaAndersson14192TRX
2ÅsaLindberg32162TRX
3ChristinaSvarén36159BON
3AnnikaArvidsson25271CAR
5UlrikaAlstander16641CAR
5JessicaJansson35534BIS
5IngerWedholm33933BON
5FeliciaHansen Grip36307CAR


2024-05-11 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V55 Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TommyMichanek19075TRX
1JörgenStrende14243TRX
2MorganFrick16083CAR
2EvaSveen16677CAR
3KennethLarsson30057TRX
3PärLundin33454TRX
3ConnyJohansson16113TRX
3HannuKolehmainen14061TRX
5StefanAdolfsson35762CAR
5JörgenJensen13866CAR
5PederJärlefjord35497POM
5RogerSmedenfeldt11706POM
5LenaPersson24102ULC
5DinneSvensson24103ULC
5Erik WernerBerg36364BIS
5SvetlanaGrishina36888BIS


2024-05-10 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
Junior Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 3
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1FelixSärén35657POM
2FeliciaHansen Grip36307CAR
3TuvaliBerg35649BIS


2024-05-11 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V75 Dubbel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 17
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1RolfAugustsson32395ULC
1KjellPetersen22587ULC
2ClaesBergh14202BON
2RolfClaesson20673BON
3KennethEriksson30873TIB
3RogerBjörklund23445TIB
3GöranAhlen36557VRA
3IngelaAhlen36558VRA
5IngemarJohansson20458SMB
5JohnStrindevall14964SMB
5JanKling29739ULC
5BjarnePersson33617ULC
5Bengt-GöranSvantesson22212ISK
5Jan-ErikWennerbert30109ISK
5StigLarsson21013TIB
5BengtNilsson34068TIB


2024-05-11 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
Öppen Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 17
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1LeifMollberg27086POM
1FelixSärén35657POM
2EinoHeikkinen13138TRX
2MattiasThorell17332TRX
3AlbinKalén36436BIS
3HampusKalén36437BIS
3MikaelGustafsson21355CAR
3JörgenLungberg33459CAR
5ElliottAngselius33646CAR
5AndreasRoolf34346CAR
5LarsStenborg31691POM
5HermanThorell24669POM
5FredrikHirverud28867POM
5JohanNilsson30276POM
5Karl-MagnusKarlsson22618CAR
5RogerSöder14246CAR


2024-05-11 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
Dam Dubbel Pool (D)    Antal lag 25
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1PiaJohnsson34999BIS
1EvaLindqvist36222BIS
2BirgittaThorell25150POM
2CarinaSutt30835POM
3AlexandraJärlefjord35498POM
3ErjaLehtonen30790POM
3UlrikaAlstander16641CAR
3AnnikaArvidsson25271CAR
5IngerBäck32877LDÖ
5KarinGranevik19358LDÖ
5AnnicaBergström35796POM
5CarinaStenborg31692POM
5PetraKarlsson22205TRX
5ÅsaSundquist37540TRX
5JennyJönsson29359TRX
5NapadsornPakkaeng33377TRX


2024-05-11 WDBF DM-helg (LDÖ)
V65 Dubbel Monrad (D)    Antal lag 30
Tävlingsledare: Oliver Thorell Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ThomasAlbinsson15531LDÖ
1GunnarJärnving33799LDÖ
2HansLindqvist36173BIS
2IngvarSjöholm36171BIS
3ArneFalk35328BON
3ThomasGustavsson19977BON
3PerLinderoth34538ULC
3BoAndersson31875ULC
5LennartAndersson14196TRX
5LarsHesse21855TRX
5ThomasEfraimsson28413ULC
5Per-OlaEliasson29635ULC
5TorildNyman36814CAR
5LennartRoos26085CAR
5Karl-GunnarJosefsson30854SKA
5PeterRöber21536SKA
9SolbjörgAlbansson34611VRA
9Sven-ÅkeHansson33525VRA
9GöranLund37444LDÖ
9TomasDavidsson35924LDÖ
9ThomasBock36874LDÖ
9Ewa-BrittStåhl35912LDÖ
9AlfGustafsson35635TRÅ
9LarsNilsson31091TRÅ
9Jan-OlofBengtsson36180BIS
9AndersEriksson36179BIS
9HansHultin37144BON
9MartinHultin36552BON
9SvanteAndrèn36206TIB
9BengtRosén35190TIB
9TordMagnusson36665VRA
9Britt-MarieMartinsson36664VRA


2024-05-09 Hallands DM i singel och skytte (BFA)
Öppen Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 9
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Melker Hofling
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1PeterOskarsson26256HPK
2KristoferHirverud27236HPK
3ThomasLindberg13091HPK
4JohannesThuresson14394HPK


2024-05-09 Hallands DM i singel och skytte (BFA)
V65 Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Melker Hofling
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JörgenWallman28669KUN
2MatsPeterson10060VAR
3RikardKlang13082PET
4JanNilsson25239PET


2024-05-09 Hallands DM i singel och skytte (BFA)
V75 Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 9
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Melker Hofling
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1EddieSegerström31649ONS
2LeifCarlsson31753VAR
3LennartBengtsson29751VAR
4BengtKarlsson31249ÅSK


2024-05-09 Hallands DM i singel och skytte (BFA)
Dam Singel Annan (D)    Antal lag 13
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Melker Hofling
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ÅsaHallendorf31329PET
2Ann-BrittCarlsson31754VAR
3TolvyBengtsson31266PET
4IngerNygren32087VAR


2024-05-09 Hallands DM i singel och skytte (BFA)
V55 Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 3
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Ove Johansson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Kjell SAndersson35935LÄJ
2PerBerndtsson36026VAR
3MikaelHallendorf30247PET


2024-05-09 Hallands DM i singel och skytte (BFA)
Dam Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 3
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Ove Johansson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JohannaAndersson35936LÄJ
2ÅsaHallendorf31329PET
3EmelieParnevall28746HPK


2024-05-09 Hallands DM i singel och skytte (BFA)
Öppen Singel Skytte (D)    Antal lag 5
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Ove Johansson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1PeterOskarsson26256HPK
2ThomasLindberg13091HPK
3KristoferHirverud27236HPK
4JohannesThuresson14394HPK
5AndreasJakobsson19121HPK


2024-05-06 Måndagsveteranen (HÖG)
V65 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 19
Tävlingsledare: Lars-Elis Karlsson Huvuddomare: Margareta Mäntylä
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1IngerÅrnfelt16557LEJ
1Lars-ErikÅrnfelt16518LEJ
2SivWärnbring32589IST
2GeorgLidén33252IST
3LeifSundell31282HÖG
3LennartNytjärn34442HÖG
4MaritaKnutsson30641TRA
4KentKarlsson10834TRA
5TommyNilsson36730HÖG
5Per-ArneRångeby36728HÖG


2024-05-05 Vallås Mixtrippel (VÅS)
V60 Mixed Trippel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 32
Tävlingsledare: Lennart Byström Huvuddomare: Jörgen Ahlqvist
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1CarinaJansson LBO
1ClasJansson LBO
1MatsNilsson25656PET
2GunnarDurenius31872VÅS
2ArneKarlsson28134VÅS
2CarinaKarlsson28967VÅS
3AndersHultberg32550VÅS
3Marianne Ljungberg VÅS
3LarsUndin28668VÅS
4KerstinLundberg28969KNF
4ChristerJönsson24003KNF
4RogerDrugge35949FUR
5PerBerndtsson36026VAR
5ChristinaHofling35820VAR
5MelkerHofling35819VAR
5AnnikaGleisner34038TUL
5PeterGleisner34039TUL
5Ing-BrittPehrsson TUL
5JaimeHiga15344KÄR
5JonnyPatron13273KÄR
5AnitaRasmusson10237KÄR


2024-05-05 Månsbock (HLS)
Öppen Mixed Trippel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Lennart Arthursson Huvuddomare: Alexander Jacobsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ThomasLindberg13091HPK
1JennieLindberg28806HPK
1JoakimThell36434HPK
2LenaHansen21598QUA
2AndreasHalvorsen21839LBO
2DennisPaulsson30795QUA
3MartinaWallin37228SME
3GustavÖsterberg28283SME
3IngeNilsson32080SME
4ToniBlomdahl33744TBG
4MariaPedersen22126TBG
4KariWikström12840TBG


2024-05-04 Lindomespelen (LID)
Öppen Trippel Annan (N)    Antal lag 42
Tävlingsledare: Fredrik Holmqvist Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1CalleStrandberg20938CPC
1AnnelieWestin30933CPC
1KristerLindberg12511AIK
2RonnyBlom27396BRO
2RickardNilsson30CPC
2StefanBerglund14783BRO
3JoachimAndersson39CPC
3ThomasWiede12100CPC
3AndersCsapó23666SCP
3ChristianAndersson20393BRO
3ChaiKedeskog20034BRO
3JimmyLöf11350BRO
5EmilNilsson26187KÄR
5SimonÅkesson26008RAB
5NicolasGonzalez Hedqvist34351SÖR
5LucasRudin30284SÖR
5AndreasRoolf34346CAR
5ElliottAngselius33646CAR
5DavidWiik32992LBO
5PatrikWiik16505LBO
5StenAlstander15582SCP
5CamillaCsapó Olsson24288SCP
5ThereseEkengren18279BRO
5AnetteRamm-Ericson31204LBO
9KentCarlsson12075HPK
9PeterOskarsson26256HPK
9DanielSvensson35146CPC
9AndreasAhlwin23481SCP
9Björn FolkeJohansson14518SCP
9DanielLarsen11336LID
9PascalPatron14647DON
9MikaelTrechera14646DON
9JoaquinTrechera14649DON
9AndréTalon13223SLO
9MatsThulin29140SLO
9EwaNilsson31053SLO
9HannuKolehmainen14061TRX
9KennethLarsson30057TRX
9JörgenStrende14243TRX
9MikaelKarlsson12723TRX
9MatsMolid33378TRX
9RichardJohansson35296ULC
9MikaelGustafsson21355CAR
9JörgenLungberg33459CAR
9KimLarsson34354SÖR
9StefanGiza11317LID
9PontusTengström10736LID
9PauliMäkitalo17708BRO


2024-05-05 Lindomespelen (LID)
V65 Dubbel Annan (L)    Antal lag 19
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Hugosson Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1EddieSegerström31649ONS
1GunnarWåhlberg21757ONS
2MerjaKola-Orsmalm35215STE
2BengtOrsmalm34019STE
3MarianaLindahl Berg35529GBB
3YvonneJohansen36514LÄN
3LisbethWelin30347VPC
3UlfWelin30195VPC
5LennartClaesson30560HÄL
5BoHaraldsson15546HÄL
5KaijaKosonen23170ONS
5TerhoKosonen22029ONS
5HansSvensson34697KUN
5BoFeiff33578LÄN
5MiaLundgren35608KUN
5BertilOlsson35920KUN


2024-05-05 Lindomespelen (LID)
Öppen Dubbel Annan (N)    Antal lag 54
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Hugosson Huvuddomare: Björn Jorhede
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Björn FolkeJohansson14518SCP
1DanielLarsen11336LID
2CalleStrandberg20938CPC
2NicolasGonzalez Hedqvist34351SÖR
3AnnelieWestin30933CPC
3KristerLindberg12511AIK
3DavidWiik32992LBO
3PatrikWiik16505LBO
5ElliottAngselius33646CAR
5AndreasRoolf34346CAR
5KimLarsson34354SÖR
5LucasRudin30284SÖR
5PatricLarsson15378CPC
5RogerSöder14246CAR
5ChaiKedeskog20034BRO
5AnsareeChaimoon25260DON
9BennyBel-Lafkih Norge
9GabrielBel-Lafkih Norge
9MikaelGustafsson21355CAR
9JörgenLungberg33459CAR
9StefanBerglund14783BRO
9RonnyBlom27396BRO
9JoaquinTrechera14649DON
9MikaelTrechera14646DON
9Linneavon Eggers Patron30289KÄR
9FridaBrage30972SÖR
9JanneJohansson24435BRO
9PauliMäkitalo17708BRO
9MikaelLarsson31202LBO
9AnetteRamm-Ericson31204LBO
9StefanHolmström24GBB
9StaffanStjernholm11477GBB


2024-05-04 Grizzlysingel (ÅST)
Öppen Singel Annan (L)    Antal lag 14
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JohannesThuresson14394HPK
2VincentWeidmar32853SÖR
3MagnusJacobsson34506HLS
4AlexanderJacobsson34824HBK
5RogerAndersson31902HLS
5ThomasBursell37205HBK
5JonLoxbo37285WEN
5GöranRoos29156HLS


2024-05-04 Grizzlysingel (ÅST)
V60 Singel Annan (L)    Antal lag 25
Tävlingsledare: Lasse Ståhl Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AndersBlixt31701QUA
2LenaBoye31291TBG
3GöranOlsson36101KÄR
4BernardoEspejo15747VÄX
5GertOlsson14419KÄR
5ClasJanson11050LBO
5ArneTrobäck10764KLL
5UlfKarlsson33108KÄR


2024-05-04 Kostadubbeln (KOB)
Öppen Dubbel Monrad (P)    Antal lag 20
Tävlingsledare: Anders Setting Huvuddomare: Anders Holmberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JonnyPatron13273KÄR
1AntonioPatron14652KÄR
2KennethHallberg32304CAL
2FrancineWallster28252CAL
3HenrikMattsson19331DON
3SebastianPatron11117DON
3TomasHirsch32776HVE
3AndersJonsson12736VÄX


2024-05-03 Guldcupen (DAL)
V65 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 54
Tävlingsledare: Agneta Billhed Huvuddomare: Lennart Kjaer
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1YngveDahlbom20126DAL
1Inga-LillJohansson20125DAL
2Jan-ÅkeBrandt27606BOR
2MikaelNilsson28346BOR
3LeifMollberg27086POM
3Jan-OveSamuelsson36388SSÖ
4KjellPetersen22587ULC
4SirkkaPetersen24029ULC
5IngerBjörling28166LEJ
5GittenRåsander11267LEJ
5LarsAndersson34498DAL
5BirgittaEliasson13813DAL
5ArneEfraimsson28196SSÖ
5EvaHöglin34007SSÖ
5IngerÅrnfelt16557LEJ
5Lars-ErikÅrnfelt16518LEJ
5Kjell-OveSvantesson33315ULC
5DinneSvensson24103ULC
5PerLinderoth34538ULC
5KarinBrorsson Linderoth34631ULC


2024-05-02 Guldkant-Trippel (WES)
Öppen Trippel Monrad (P)    Antal lag 21
Tävlingsledare: Lars Zeed Huvuddomare: Anders Holmberg
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ChristerJillehed35772WES
1Hans-ÅkeBäckström Västervik
1JohanLeicht37300WES
2KennethRylander Västervik
2BertilNilsson19465WES
2HåkanKarlsson28351WES
3UlfJönsson23241WES
3KolbjörnBorgen35890WES
3ArneAndersson Västervik
4TomasÅström Överum
4LenaJohansson Överum
4GöranJohansson Överum
5MatsLind36697WES
5MajjeWeimer Lind36978WES
5Lars-ÅkeSandberg35647WES


2024-05-01 Kärnanspelen (KÄR)
V65 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 32
Tävlingsledare: Åke Nilsson Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AnteTurkalj34790QUA
1JaimeHiga15344KÄR
2MargaretaLundqvist28778VÄX
2BernardoEspejo15747VÄX
3RikardKlang13082PET
3MagnusStibe31957PET
4BerntBankemo25906LVÄ
4UrbanThor12454LVÄ
5JanAhlström36210QUA
5RobertSjöström21201QUA


2024-05-01 Kärnanspelen (KÄR)
Öppen Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 32
Tävlingsledare: Åke Nilsson Huvuddomare: Christer Pettersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ChristelKlingelhöfer20333TBL
1AymenBaccouche35683LBO
2Henrivon Eggers Patron11102KÄR
2Viktorvon Eggers Patron11103KÄR
3JimmySkog10143KÄR
3NiclasKarlsson36702KÄR
4ThomasLindberg13091HPK
4PeterOskarsson26256HPK
5AndersBlixt31701QUA
5KennethBengtsson10187QUA